This 7BR villa in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 22% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 57 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
- نعرض لكم فيـلا بواحة #الشرقيه_الدمام بـ مساحة 360 م. - مكونة من الدور الارضي : ديوانية ومجلس وصالة طعام و صالة وغرفة خادمة ومطبخ وجلسة خارجية امام وخلف. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - ...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah