This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 80,000 SAR/year, 7% above the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
SAR 80,000SAR/वर्ष
للإيجار دور أرضي حي الياسمين مستخدم ومجدد مجلس وصاله ومقلط ومطبخ وثلاث غرف نوم وثلاث دورات مياه مع حوش ومدخل سيارة وغرفة سواق. مكيفات ومطبخ راكبه للإيجار السنوي عوائل 80 الف دفعه واحده 85 الف دفعتين. ...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin