This 2BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 61% below the neighborhood median of 66,000 SAR. Based on 60 comparable listings.
SAR 26,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه عزاب للإيجار بحي الروضه تتكون من : غرفتين نوم + صاله + مطبخ + سطح خاص + دورة مياه السعر : 26000 أصول الخبره العقارية بيع - تاجير - أداره املاك - استئجار عمائر بالكامل 0552086444 - 0553228444 - 053...
Al Rawdah
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah