This 3BR apartment in Al Olaya, Eastern Province is listed at 1,720,000 SAR, 76% above the neighborhood median of 975,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 1,720,000
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Olaya