Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 6BR villa in Al Rabwa, Jeddah is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 367% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 36 comparable listings.
SAR 3,500,000
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Jeddah.
Al Rahmaniyyah
592 villas for sale
Al Yaqout
371 villas for sale
Az Zomorod
223 villas for sale
Al Shiraa
218 villas for sale
Al Furusiyah
202 villas for sale
As Salhiyah
166 villas for sale
Al Basateen
162 villas for sale
Al Muhammadiyah
151 villas for sale
Taibah
140 villas for sale