This 360 sqm land in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 580,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 650,000 SAR. Based on 69 comparable listings.
SAR 580,000
ارض للبيع في مخطط نمار ٣٠٢٠ رقم القطعة 4350/2 رقم المخطط 3020 المساحة 360 متر العرض على الشارع 12 متر العمق 30 متر السوم وصل 500,000 الحد النهائي 580,000 نازلة عن منسوب الشارع 2.5 متر
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar