This 375 sqm land in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 889,156.5 SAR. Based on 124 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
ارض بموقع مميز في مخطط بوابة الشرق (حي الجنادية) في مخطط رقم 3768 بمساحة كبيرة 375 م٢ بطول 25 م وعرض 15 م وعرض شارع 15م راية المخطط العقارية نسوق عقارك باحترافية للتواصل: 0557115660 0550272660
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah