This 1025 sqm land in Al Khalidiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,820,125 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 2,535,062.5 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,820,125
إعلان بيع أرض – مدينة الرياض (حي الخالدية) أرض مميزة للبيع في حي الخالدية بمدينة الرياض، أحد الأحياء الهادئة والمفضلة للسكن، يتميز بموقعه القريب من الدائري الجنوبي وطريق الخرج القديم، مما يوفر سهولة ا...
Al Khalidiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Khalidiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khalidiyyah