This 560 sqm land in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 2,324,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,320 SAR. Based on 69 comparable listings.
SAR 2,324,000
للبيع قطعة ارض سكني الخليج الـــــــــــمساحة ٥٦٠ متر شارع ١٥ متر شمالي الاطوال ٢٠ × ٢٧ عمق البيع ٢ مليون ٥٠٠ مباشر مع المالك____________ اللبيع فيلا بقيمة ارض. فرصه المطورين بحي الخليج .المساحه 750م ...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej