This 1149 sqm land in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 12,418,704 SAR, 279% above the neighborhood median of 3,280,000 SAR. Based on 359 comparable listings.
SAR 12,418,704
أرض سكنية مميزة للبيع في حي العارض • المخطط: جوهرة الياسمين • المساحة الإجمالية: 1,150 م² • عرض الشارع: 18 م • قريبة من طريق الملك سلمان • الموقع: https://maps.app.goo.gl/K83G97qntGDvrxix7?g_st=ipc •...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh