This 1338 sqm land in Al Sulay, Riyadh is listed at 4,284,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 5,362,500 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
SAR 4,284,000
ارض للبيع تجارى مستودعات على شارعين شارع 60 متر وشارع 30 متر شمالى غربى مساحه 2626.25 سعر المتر 3200 ريال مرخص تجارى مستودعات كما يوجد لدينا قطعتين مجاوره 2626.25 متر على شارع 60 متر 1457.50 متر على ش...
Al Sulay
Browse more properties available in Al Sulay, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulay