This 1BR apartment in Al Falah, Riyadh is listed at 34,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 37,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 34,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للايجار عوائل حي الفلاح الشقه يوجد به غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ راكب مكيفات سبليت راكبه الشقه ممتازه جدا التشطيب ممتاز جدا الشارع به جاميع الخدمات الدفع ٦شهور
Al Falah
Browse more properties available in Al Falah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Falah