This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 54% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة مودرن جديدة للإيجار بمخطط بوابة طويق، مكونة من: - - ثلاث غرف نوم. - ثلاث دورات مياة. - صالة واسعة. - مجلس كبير. - مطبخ
Tuwaiq