This 4BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 15 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
موجوده الشقه بعماره بحي التعاون على شارع العباس بن عبدالمطلب قريبه من ووفر ووك وممشى التعاون نافذه على ابوبكر والدائري الشمالي. وقريبه من طريق عثمان بن عفان شقه ارضيه ٣ غرف وحمامين وصاله ومطبخ مستقل ب...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah