This 1BR apartment in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 12% below the neighborhood median of 37,500 SAR. Based on 325 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه للأيجار بحي السليمانية ممتازه قريبه من جميع الخدمات السعر 33000 غرفه وصاله ومطبخ مستقل وحمام مكيفات اسبليت جديده مطابخ جديده حمامات جديده لا يوجد دفع شهري الدفع نصف سنوي وسنوي فقط موقع ممتاز وخدما...
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah