Riyadh
सभी · किराया
This 309 sqm land in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 741,600 SAR, 58% below the neighborhood median of 1,760,629 SAR. Based on 104 comparable listings.
SAR 741,600
ارض للبيع المساحه 309 م الشارع 15 الاطوال 12 في 28
هزاع العضياني
Ad License: 7100263727
FAL License: 0530000241
Tuwaiq
Browse more properties available in Tuwaiq, Riyadh.
Banban
936 land for sale
Uraidh
653 land for sale
Ash Sharq
644 land for sale
Al Narjis
416 land for sale
Dahiat Namar
402 land for sale
Al Aridh
372 land for sale
Al Mahdiyyah
371 land for sale
Al Rimal
296 land for sale
Dhahrat Laban
273 land for sale