This 5BR apartment in Badr, Riyadh is listed at 38,400 SAR/year, 15% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 99 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200/माह
دور اول بحي المزيني الشفاء يتكون من مدخل مشترك كراج خاص ثلاث غرف نوم وحده ماستر مجلس مقلط مدخلين مدخل المجلس ومدخل خاص ب الصاله ثلاث دوره مياه العداد مشترك المياه وايت مشترك سعر الايجار شهري 3200﷼
Badr