This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 28% below the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 1,800,000
للبيع فلل تاون هاوس وبنت هاوس في حي العارض بناء شخصي بجودة ودقة عالية مدخل سيارة حوش كبير اضافة الى - مجلس - صاله كبيره - مطبخ + مستودع - غرفة خادمة + دورة مياه - غرفتين نوم تحت ماستر مع مناور كبيره -...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh