This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,950,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 1,950,000
فيلا للبيع بحي المهدية الواجهه: شرقية جنوبية شارع 25 م المساحة: 200 م تصميم مودرن عدد غرف النوم: 5 غرف نوم ماستر الصالات: 3 مجلس + دورات مياه: 7 مدخل سيارة + غرفه خادمة + غرفة غسيل + السعر : مليون و95...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah