This 7BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 2,500,000 SAR, 36% below the neighborhood median of 3,900,000 SAR. Based on 195 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500,000
فلة للبيع في حي النرجس المساحة: 357 م² الواجهة: شمالية شارع: 15 م عمر الفلة: 6 سنوات السعر: 2,500,000 ريال ملاحظة/ البيع بدون اثاث موقع مميز وحي راقٍ، مناسبة للسكن أو الاستثمار. التواصل /نواف : 055383...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis