This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
فيلا دبلكس مستخدم المساحة 200 متر واجهة جنوبية شارع 20 متر قريب من جميع الخدمات كاش أو بنك التفاصيل دور ارضي مجلس مقلط صالة مطبخ ومستودع مجلس نساء فوق 4 غرف وصالة السطح غرف مع غرفة غسيل 5 دورات مياة ا...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban