This 4BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 2,650,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 2,500,000 SAR. Based on 603 comparable listings.
SAR 2,650,000
... نعتذر للوسطاء ... ( ( فيلا للبيع ) ) - الموقع : حى العارض القريب الفيلا درج في الصاله العمر 9 سنوات استعمال 4 سنوات فقط استعمال نظيف - يوجد شهادة اتمام بناء - تتميز الفيلا بالاتي : - مكيف ومطبخ را...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh