This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,050,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,050,000
اسعد الله جميع اوقاتكم بكل خير عملاناء الكرام نقدم لكم فيلا تحفة معمارية بكل ماتعنية الكلمة. تصميم مودرن وبموقع ميوي. بمساحة235متر . شارع 25متر واجة شمالية. الفيلا تتكون من⤵. الدور الارضي⤵. حوش ,مجلس ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah