This 3BR apartment in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 20% above the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 200 comparable listings.
SAR 60,000SAR/वर्ष
شقه مودرن للإيجار حي اليرموك مشروع ركم12 الشقه اول ساكن في الدور الثاني 10 المساحة: 138 م² المواصفات: ثلاث غرف نوم منها واحدة ماستر •صالة واسعة بدون مكيفات •بدون مطبخ •3 دورات مياه •تراس جانبي مزايا إ...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk