This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,200,000 SAR, 33% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 3,200,000
Luxury residential villa for sale in a prime location in the Al Mahdiyah district, Riyadh Land area: 312 square meters Bordered by 1 street: East, 25 m wide Consists of: 6 rooms Electricity connected ...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah