This 5BR villa in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh is listed at 1,750,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 1,375,000 SAR. Based on 184 comparable listings.
SAR 1,750,000
دور ارضى تاون هاوس مساحته 260 متر زاويه الموقع حى اليرموك يتكون من / الطابق الارضى * مدخل سياره * مجلس رجال * مجلس طعام * صاله عائليه * غرفه نوم كبار سن * مطبخ * ٣ دورات مياه * غرفه سائق الطابق الثانى...
Al Yarmouk
Browse more properties available in Al Yarmouk, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yarmouk