This 4BR villa in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 1,650,000 SAR, 7% below the neighborhood median of 1,780,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
SAR 1,650,000
نرجو قراءة التفاصيل للبيع : فيلا الحي : الفاروق المساحه : ٢٦٥م الشارع : ١٨م الواجهه : شمال البيع : مليون و ٦٥٠ الف #المواصفات# #الدورالارضي#ملحق ،مجلس ،مقلط،صاله،غرفة، مطبخ،حوش #الدور العلوي# ٤ غرف نو...
Al Farouq
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq