This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,350,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
SAR 2,350,000
فيلا راقية للبيع في حي المهدية – مساحة 240م فيلا جديدة بتصميم عصري ، تقع في موقع مميز قريب من جميع الخدمات، تمتاز بواجهة جنوبية على شارع 15م تمنحها إضاءة ممتازة وتوزيع مثالي للمساحات. تفاصيل العقار: م...
Al Mahdiyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah