This 7BR villa in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,400,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 79 comparable listings.
SAR 1,400,000
دور ارضي للبيع حي المونسية يتكون من غرفتين ومجلس ومقلط ومطبخ وصاله كبيره 3 دورات مياه وحوش كبير المساحه242 السعر مليون و400 قابل للتفاوض
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah