This 5BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 4,700,000 SAR, 165% above the neighborhood median of 1,775,000 SAR. Based on 224 comparable listings.
SAR 4,700,000
للبيــــــــع فيلا درج صاله بحي قرطبة المســــــــاحه ٣٩٩م الشارع ١٥م عمر الـعـقـار ١٠ سنوات المواصفات الـدور الارضي مجلس ومقلط وصاله مجلس نساء مطبخ مستودع دورات مياه حوش مدخل سياره غرفه سائق الـدور ا...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah