This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,500,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 273 comparable listings.
SAR 1,500,000
فيلا بموقع مميز جدًا في حي ظهرة لبن، تقع على شارع جبل الأجداد بين شارعي ينبع والطائف، مقابل حديقة واسعة تحتوي على أدوات رياضية للكبار والصغار بالإضافة إلى ملعب كرة قدم. فيلا درج داخلي مصعد مؤثث المساح...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban