This 9BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 4,000,000 SAR, 21% above the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
SAR 4,000,000
فيلا للبيع بحي النرجس المساحه / 375 العمر /5سنين شمالي شارع 15 درج صاله شقتين الاًرضي استقبال مجلس مقلط صاله وغرفة اضافية مطبخ مع مخزن وغرفة شغالة + غرفة سائق العلوي 3 غرف نوم ماستر بحمام كبير وحمام ب...
Al Narjis
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis