This 11BR villa in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
للبيع فيلا بحي أشبيلية دور و ٤ شقق المساحه ٥٠٠ م عرض الشارع ١٥ م عمر العقار ٢٢ سنه الواجهة شمالي الدور مجلس مقلط صالة غرفتين نوم مطبخ داخلي ومطبخ خارجي ملحق خارجي وخيمة الشقق شقة ٣ وصالة ٣ شقق غرفتين ...
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah