This 5BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,700,000 SAR, 32% above the neighborhood median of 2,800,000 SAR. Based on 491 comparable listings.
SAR 3,700,000
فله مميزة في حي العارض بمساحة 300 متر ، بناء شخصي . — — الدور الارضي . ملحق خارجي موقف سيارة مجلس رجال وصالة واسعة مطبخ وغرفة خادمة الدور الاول غرفتين بينها دورة مياة غرفتين ماستر واسعه الدور الثالث ر...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh