This 7BR villa in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 2,800,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 3,400,000 SAR. Based on 41 comparable listings.
SAR 2,800,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم ڤيلا للبيع حي قرطبة مساحة 240 م شارع 20 م يفتح علي صامت و شارع 15 غربي خلف بارك اڤنيو واجهة شماليه السعر 3 مليون و 200 3 طوابق 7 غرف نوم مؤسس مصعد التفاصيل الدور الأرضي مدخل سيا...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah