This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,900,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 1,900,000
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم فيلا حي لبن مساحه 280م موسسه مصعد شارع 20 واجهه غرب جنوب زاويه وشارع السعر مليون 900سومً تتكون من مدخل سياره مجلس ملحق خارجي مجلس رجال مقلط مجلس نساء مطبخ حوش الدور الثاني 4غرفه...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban