This 5BR villa in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 15% above the neighborhood median of 4,800,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 5,500,000
رقم الكود 515 للبيــــع فيلا سكنية الرياض - المروج المساحة : 450 م عمر العقار : 18 سنة عرض الشارع : شارعين جنوبي 15 وشرقي 15 تفاصيل الفيــلا : ◼ القبو : عباره عن جناح رئيسي مكون من غرفه نوم وغرفه ملاب...
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj