This 5BR villa in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,850,000 SAR, 230% above the neighborhood median of 1,165,000 SAR. Based on 96 comparable listings.
SAR 3,850,000
للبيع فيلا سكنيه مميزه بحي القادسيه المساحه 480م واجهه شماليه شارع 15 امام حديقه مواصفاتها اربع غرف نوم مجلس مقلط مشب غرفة كبار سن اربع دورات مياه صالتين عدد 2 شقه كل شقه تحتوي على ثلاث غرف وصاله مدخل...
Al Qadisiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Qadisiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Qadisiyah