This 1BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 50,400 SAR/year, 79% above the neighborhood median of 28,200 SAR. Based on 443 comparable listings.
SAR 50,400SAR/वर्ष
استديو مؤثث للإيجار - حي ظهرة لبن - Liventra مواصفات الوحدة: • غرفة نوم • مطبخ (غير راكب) • دورة مياة مميزات الوحدة: • كاميرات مراقبة • نادي رياضي • مدخل خاص • غرفة ماستر • موقف خارجي • تكييف (راكب) م...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban