This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,200,000 SAR, 33% below the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
SAR 1,200,000
يوجد دبلوكس مساحة ٢٠٠م الموقع:ظهرة لبن شارع عسير تقاطع شارع جبل الدخان (الكلوه) مكونه: الدور الارضي: صالة كبيره ومجلس رجال ومقلط ومطبخ ٢ دورة مياه الدور الأول :غرفتين ماستر وغرفتين مشتركة بدورة مياه و...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban