This 7BR villa in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 7,645,000 SAR, 97% above the neighborhood median of 3,890,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
SAR 7,645,000
للبيع فيلا بحى التعاون مساحة 695 م شارعين 20 شمالى و10 شرقي عمرها 16 سنة مكونة من ملحق خارجى مع حوش كبير يسع 6 سيارات ومجلس رجال كبير مغاسل بحمام مقللط مع صاله كبيرة ومجلس نساء بمغاسل ودورة مياه ومطبخ...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon