This 3BR floor in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 75,000 SAR. Based on 604 comparable listings.
SAR 50,000SAR/वर्ष
شقة في فيلا للإيجار في حي الياسمين • مدخلان مستقلان • غرفتا نوم • دورتا مياه • مجلس • صالة واسعة • مطبخ غير راكب • جميع المكيفات راكبة • سطح خاص • تقع على شارع شمالي بعرض 15 م الموقع: https://maps.app...
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin