This 6BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,100,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 275 comparable listings.
SAR 2,100,000
اسعد الله اوقاتكم بكل خير عملاء الكرام نقدم لكم فيلا دوبلكس مساحة 300 متر حلمك بفيلا دوبلكس على مساحة 300 م صار اقرب من اي وقت مضي وقريب ومن جميع الخدمات جميع الضمانات مع شهادة إتمام البناء وتأمين شرك...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban