This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 46,000 SAR/year, 23% below the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 583 comparable listings.
SAR 46,000SAR/वर्ष
( عرسان فقط أو بدون أطفال ) شقة بحي المونسيه ( قريب جداً من طريق الصحابه ) شقه ملحق علوي مدخلين واسعه مدخل مستقل في فله غرفتين نوم و مجلس وصاله ومطبخ ودورتين مياه + سطح يوجد عدد 5 مكيفات يوجد مطبخ راك...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah