This 1BR apartment in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh is listed at 78,000 SAR/year, 12% above the neighborhood median of 69,600 SAR. Based on 59 comparable listings.
SAR 78,000SAR/वर्ष
حى المحمدية تقاطع الملك عبدالله مع شارع التخصصي مقابل محطة القطار التخصصى قريب من كل الخدمات قريبة جدا من جامعة الملك سعود وقريبة من المركز المالى وقريب من السفارات متوفر استوديو كبير 6500 شهري ومتوفر...
Al Muhammadiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Muhammadiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Muhammadiyah