This 4BR villa in Granada, Riyadh is listed at 3,000,000 SAR, 122% above the neighborhood median of 1,350,000 SAR. Based on 42 comparable listings.
SAR 3,000,000
*فيلا فاخرة دبلكس للبيع بحي غرناطة* - مجدده بالكامل عباره عن دور دور شقة - مساحة الفيلا 350م شارع ١٥م جنوبي - قريبة من طريق خالد ابن الوليد - الدور الارضى 4غرف نوم منهم وحده مستر - ثلاث دورات مياة ×صا...
Granada