This 1BR apartment in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 21,000 SAR/year, 19% below the neighborhood median of 26,000 SAR. Based on 365 comparable listings.
SAR 21,000SAR/वर्ष
يوجد شقه لايجار بحي الخليج عبارة عن غرفه وحمام ومطبخ السعر ٢١٠٠٠ علي دفعتين راكب مكيفات راكب مطابخ موقع ممتاز جدا قريب من جميع الخدمات
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej