This 6BR villa in Al Olaya, Riyadh is listed at 2,750,000 SAR, 18% below the neighborhood median of 3,350,000 SAR. Based on 14 comparable listings.
SAR 2,750,000
للبيع فيلا سكنية في حي العليا فرصة استثمارية : الموقع: حي العليا – موقع حيوي وقريب من الخدمات والمراكز الحيوية . ▫عمر العقار: 45 سنة تقريبا. ▫المساحة 330 م ▫الواجهة : جنوبية المكونات : • الدور الأرضي:...
Al Olaya
Browse more properties available in Al Olaya, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Olaya