This 5BR villa in Al Wahah, Riyadh is listed at 10,000,000 SAR, 30% above the neighborhood median of 7,700,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 10,000,000
فيلا فاخرة للبيع في حي الملك سلمان ( الواحة سابقاً ) أحد الأحياء الراقية والمميزة الفيلا زاوية المساحة | 1050 م الشوارع | جنوبي عرض 12 م شرقي عرض 10 م مكونات الفيلا | الدور الأرضي: • مجلسين رجال مستقل...
Al Wahah
Browse more properties available in Al Wahah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Wahah