This 6BR villa in Al Rabwa, Riyadh is listed at 3,100,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 3,300,000 SAR. Based on 16 comparable listings.
SAR 3,100,000
فيلا للبيع – حي الربوة سعر البيع: 3,100,000 ريال واجهة: شمالية شارع: 10 م الحالة: جديدة – تشطيب حديث الموقع: حي الربوة الموقع على الخريطة: https://maps.app.goo.gl/HMM4ehibi5Cmytbj7 تفاصيل الفيلا (حسب ...
Al Rabwa
Browse more properties available in Al Rabwa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabwa